Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aikkaranad G P 2024 25 P.No 245 Kadamattom Schoo Lmaintenance Ward 7
|
| Description |
Aikkaranad G P 2024 25 P.No 245 Kadamattom School Maintenance Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/AE/LSGD/AKD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104291 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p.no. 216/2024-25-aikkaranad g p -karamolepeedika sunday school road formation
Road maintanance
Read moreAikkaranad g p 2024-25 p.no 17 /25 pazhamthottam kavala chalakkattupadam road retarring ward 1
Road maitanance
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 mekkattumoolam colony road retrring in aikkaranad g p ward 2
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd 284/25 construction of tiller ramp in enadi padasekharam in ward 7 aikkaranad g p
Akd 284/25 construction of tiller ramp in enadi padasekharam in ward 7 aikkaranad gp
Read moreAkd 285/25 link road retarring in ward 9 aikkaranad g p
Akd 285/25 link road retarring in ward 9 aikkaranad g p
Read moreAkd 248/2024-25 construction of toilet in kadamattom school ward 7
Akd 248/2024-25 construction of toilet in kadamattom school ward 7
Read moreAkd 287/25 erumachali kanjiraveli padam road tile paving in ward 14 aikkaranad g p
Akd 287/25 erumachali kanjiraveli padam road tile paving in ward 14 aikkaranad g p
Read moreRetender palamel g p annual plan p.no-354/2024-25 puthusseril vadakku road maintanance ward 15
Retender palamel g p annual plan p.no-354/2024-25 puthusseril vadakku road maintanance ward 15
Read moreCheruvathur g p . p.no.207/24.gender resources centre building electrification
Electrification
Read morePalamel g p annual plan 2024-25 p.no- 319/24,construction of mini mcf in three wards
Palamel g p annual plan 2024-25 p.no-&#x0d 319/24,construction of mini mcf in three wards
Read moreof your Industry type