Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akd 287/25 Erumachali Kanjiraveli Padam Road Tile Paving In Ward 14 Aikkaranad G P
|
| Description |
Akd 287/25 Erumachali Kanjiraveli Padam Road Tile Paving In Ward 14 Aikkaranad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/AE/LSGD/AKD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166125 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akd 370/26 kariyattukunnel colony road tile paving in ward 2 in aikkaranad gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAkd 285/25 link road retarring in ward 9 aikkaranad g p
Akd 285/25 link road retarring in ward 9 aikkaranad g p
Read moreAkd 282 /25 marangattilthazham panthalamavunkal road tile paving in aikkaranag g p in ward 6
Akd 282 /25 marangattilthazham panthalamavunkal road tile paving in aikkaranag g p in ward 6
Read moreAkd 284/25 construction of tiller ramp in enadi padasekharam in ward 7 aikkaranad g p
Akd 284/25 construction of tiller ramp in enadi padasekharam in ward 7 aikkaranad gp
Read moreAkd 305/25 paving interlocking tile at thenganal peedika greenland road in ward 2
Akd 305/25 paving interlocking tile at thenganal peedika greenland road in ward 2
Read moreAikkaranad g p 2024-25 p.no 245 kadamattom schoo lmaintenance ward 7
Aikkaranad g p 2024-25 p.no 245 kadamattom school maintenance ward 7
Read moreSeena ice factory road tile laying ward 14, edavanakad g p
Seena ice factory road tile laying ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type