Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aikkaranadu G .P P.No. 177/2023 24 Canal Junction Karikkottithazham Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Road Maintananace
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AE/LSGD/AKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-akd 58/24-grk asramamkavala road retarring ward 13 aikkaranadu g p
Road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-akd 230/24 chennakkattuthazham canal bund road side protection works ward 8-aikkaranadu g p
Road maintanance
Read moreValamboor anganvady road retarring in aikkaranadu g p (p.no178) ward 2
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-vlnr 60/26--veliyannoor g p ward 7 poovakkulam junction pulimoottilthazham road retarring
Retarring
Read moreAnikoottam malayil road retarring under annual plan in veliyannoor g p
Scarifying wmm retarring
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-29/23-24) - retarring of vaidyashala siva subrahmanya temple road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-29/23-24) - retarring of vaidyashala siva subrahmanya temple road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no. 216/2024-25-aikkaranad g p -karamolepeedika sunday school road formation
Road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type