Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chelembra G P. P.No. 69/2023 24 Ward 18 Parayil Anganavadi Roadside Protection
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chelembra G P. P.No. 69/2023 24 Ward 18 Parayil Anganavadi Roadside Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618841_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/PR1/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CGP |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section, Chelembra Gr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 333/2022-23-vappankulangara roadside protection
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 333/2022-23-vappankulangara roadside protection
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 112/2023-24 moonnuthodu thurakkal kulam roadside protection palam maintennce
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 112/2023-24 moonnuthodu thurakkal kulam roadside protection palam maintennce
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 47/2023-24-chelembrapadam adivaram roadside concrete
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 47/2023-24-chelembrapadam adivaram roadside concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 332/2022-23-chakkuvalavu chalipparambu munambathkadavu roadside concrete
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 332/2022-23-chakkuvalavu chalipparambu munambathkadavu roadside concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 126/2023-24-parayil puthuvakkara pullipparambu road
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 126/2023-24-parayil puthuvakkara pullipparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 45/2023-24-perunthodippadam kalluthikadavu road side concrete reconcrete
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 45/2023-24-perunthodippadam kalluthikadavu road side concrete reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no 130/2023-24-kunoorvalavu uttipala roadside handrail
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no 130/2023-24-kunoorvalavu uttipala roadside handrail
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty block panchayath thayyilpotta anganavadi building construction in chelembra gp electrification s0074 retender
Annual plan kondotty block panchayath thayyilpotta anganavadi building construction in chelembra gp electrification s0074 retender
Read moreof your Industry type