Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 267 To Chikhli Budhwar Peth Road Vr 120 Km 1/000 To 1/900 Tq.Kinwat.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 267 To Chikhli Budhwar Peth Road Vr 120 Km 1/000 To 1/900 Tq.Kinwat.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_937038_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 5/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-267 to road towards sawari km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-162 tq.kinwat
Improvement to sh-267 to road towards sawari km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-162 tq.kinwat
Read moreImprovement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Improvement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to karanjali to inambari road vr 53 tal peth ch 0/000 to 1/970 tal peth
Improvement to karanjali to inambari road vr 53 tal peth ch 0/000 to 1/970 tal peth
Read moreImprovement to sarkhani to karanji road vr-56 km 1/800 to 3/00 tq.kinwat
Improvement to sarkhani to karanji road vr-56 km 1/800 to 3/00 tq.kinwat
Read moreImprovement to ghogarwadi-kosai railway station road vr-109 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to ghogarwadi-kosai railway station road vr-109 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati
Improvement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati
Read moreImprovement to bondgavan-choufuli road vr-72 km 0/000 to to 1/000 tq. mahur.
Improvement to bondgavan-choufuli road vr-72 km 0/000 to to 1/000 tq. mahur.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Improvement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati 3call
Improvement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati 3call
Read moreImprovement to chikhli mendki road vr 05 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to chikhli mendki road vr 05 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type