Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 267 Bhimpur Ghogarwadi Road Km 0/000 To 1/000 Vr 87 Tq.. Kinwat
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 267 Bhimpur Ghogarwadi Road Km 0/000 To 1/000 Vr 87 Tq.. Kinwat
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_908908_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 1/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-267 salaiguda to bhorad vr-47 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat.
Improvement to sh-267&#x0d salaiguda to bhorad vr-47&#x0d km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.&#x0d kinwat.
Read moreImprovement with cd work at sh 51 palshi to palshi tanda road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 44 tq. kinwat
Improvement with cd work at sh 51 palshi to palshi tanda road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 44 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Improvement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to andbori malakwadi road km 1/000 to 2/500 vr 134 tq. kinwat
Improvement to andbori malakwadi road km 1/000 to 2/500 vr 134 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Improvement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to sh-267 to chikhli budhwar peth road vr-120 km 1/000 to 1/900 tq.kinwat.
Improvement to sh-267 to chikhli budhwar peth road vr-120 km 1/000 to 1/900 tq.kinwat.
Read moreImprovement of sh-51 to umari navargaon road vr.no. 19 km 0/000 to 2/000 tq. kinwat. 3rd call
Improvement of sh-51 to umari navargaon road vr.no. 19 km 0/000 to 2/000 tq. kinwat.3rd call
Read moreImprovement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km 5300 to 7500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km 5300 to 7500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type