Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Karanjali To Inambari Road Vr 53 Tal Peth Ch 0/000 To 1/970 Tal Peth
|
| Description |
Improvement To Karanjali To Inambari Road Vr 53 Tal Peth Ch 0/000 To 1/970 Tal Peth
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NASHI_917128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/23-24/TN1/MSS/patII2ndC |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | executive engineer bnc 1zp nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of karanjali to inambari road ( vr 53 ) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal peth, dist. nashik
Construction of karanjali to inambari road ( vr 53 ) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal peth, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to karanjali to umbarpada k to odr 69 mangone road vr 53 tal peth ch 1/970 to 3/430 tal peth
Improvement to karanjali to umbarpada k to odr 69 mangone road vr 53 tal peth ch 1/970 to 3/430 tal peth
Read moreImprovement to odr 109 pulkoti road vr vr no 153 ch.0/000 to 2/000 km tal man
Improvement to odr 109 pulkoti road vr vr no 153 ch.0/000 to 2/000 km tal man
Read moreConstructing internal cement concrete road at karanjali tal peth dist nashik
Constructing internal cement concrete road at karanjali tal peth dist nashik
Read more9.improvement of road peth nh 50 to buttewasti ch 0.150 to 0.950 vr 249 at peth tal ambegaon
9.improvement of road peth nh 50 to buttewasti ch 0.150 to 0.950 vr 249 at peth tal ambegaon
Read more1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur. 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to varkute to sade road, vr 93 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to varkute to sade road, vr 93 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to pathurdi to warkute road ,vr 296 ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to pathurdi to warkute road ,vr 296 ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to borgaon to nilaj road, vr 81 ch 0/000 to 2/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to borgaon to nilaj road, vr 81 ch 0/000 to 2/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Improvement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type