Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Drinking Water At Boknabandha A.P. School Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Drinking Water At Boknabandha A.P. School Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_937604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/RGP/2025-26,SL-01, 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOKNABANDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2211131 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system through solar energy at dangapara under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of drinking water system through solar energy at dangapara under ranirhat gram panchayat.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system through solar energy at tassk under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of drinking water system through solar energy at tassk under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water system at bamoner bari sansad no.12 under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of solar drinking water system at bamoner bari sansad no.12 under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreInstalation of solar drinking water facilaties at pabanartari hari mandir, under ranirhat gram panchayat
Instalation of solar drinking water facilaties at pabanartari hari mandir, under ranirhat gram panchayat
Read moreMaintanence of swm unit at uttar boknabandha under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109398107/2025-26)
Maintanence of swm unit at uttar boknabandha under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109398107/2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water system through solar energy at sansad no.03 under ranirhat gram panchayat. id-88949517/24-25
Installation of solar drinking water system through solar energy at sansad no.03 under ranirhat gram panchayat. id-88949517/24-25
Read moreReparing of solar drinking water system at tarun ssk and verendha shed under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Reparing of solar drinking water system at tarun ssk and verendha shed under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreReparing of solar drinking water system at tarun ssk and verendha shed under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Reparing of solar drinking water system at tarun ssk and verendha shed under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water system at jigar gore under ranirhat gram panchayat.(id- 109396391/25-26)
Construction of solar drinking water system at jigar gore under ranirhat gram panchayat.(id- 109396391/25-26)
Read moreof your Industry type