Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Solar Drinking Water System At Jigar Gore Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.(Id 109396391/25 26)
Description
Construction Of Solar Drinking Water System At Jigar Gore Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.(Id 109396391/25 26)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_843314_1
Reference
Number
01/RGP/2025-26,SL-03
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place DAKSHIN ALOKJHARI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880944

Start Date May 08, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 16/05/2025

Expired 479 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.