Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Solar Drinking Water System At Tarun Ssk And Verendha Shed Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Solar Drinking Water System At Tarun Ssk And Verendha Shed Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_940675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/RGP/2025-26,SL-04, 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAROHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225082 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing of solar drinking water system at tarun ssk and verendha shed under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Reparing of solar drinking water system at tarun ssk and verendha shed under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreEarth filling at tarun ssk and sarohati govt. pry. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Earth filling at tarun ssk and sarohati govt. pry. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water system at charkar bari netaji ssk under ranirhat gram panchayat.(id- 109396095/25-26)
Construction of solar drinking water system at charkar bari netaji ssk under ranirhat gram panchayat.(id- 109396095/25-26)
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water at boknabandha a.p. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of solar drinking water at boknabandha a.p. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system through solar energy at dangapara under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of drinking water system through solar energy at dangapara under ranirhat gram panchayat.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system through solar energy at tassk under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of drinking water system through solar energy at tassk under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreInstalation of solar drinking water facilaties at pabanartari hari mandir, under ranirhat gram panchayat
Instalation of solar drinking water facilaties at pabanartari hari mandir, under ranirhat gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water system at bamoner bari sansad no.12 under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of solar drinking water system at bamoner bari sansad no.12 under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road to sukanta ssk under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Construction of cc road from pucca road to sukanta ssk under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreReparing of rbm roadd from vivekananda club to sonamohan house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Reparing of rbm roadd from vivekananda club to sonamohan house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type