Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanence Of Swm Unit At Uttar Boknabandha Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat. (Id 109398107/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Maintanence Of Swm Unit At Uttar Boknabandha Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat. (Id 109398107/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/RGP/2025-26,SL-03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOKNABANDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036064 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintanence of sewage under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109398227/2025-26)
Maintanence of sewage under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109398227/2025-26)
Read moreMaintanence of existing roads under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109393825/2025-26)
Maintanence of existing roads under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109393825/2025-26)
Read moreMaintenance of csc toilet under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109397172/2025-26)
Maintenance of csc toilet under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109397172/2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water at boknabandha a.p. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of solar drinking water at boknabandha a.p. school under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreMaintenance of existing drinking water system under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109396612/2025-26)
Maintenance of existing drinking water system under ranirhat gram panchayat. (id-109396612/2025-26)
Read moreConst. of concrete covered drain from ranirhat police fari to pwd road under ranirhat gram panchayat. ( id-109397594/25-26)
Const. of concrete covered drain from ranirhat police fari to pwd road under ranirhat gram panchayat. ( id-109397594/25-26)
Read moreof your Industry type