Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polyester Flexibal Tranparent,Plain Copier,Coloured File Cover,Fs Paper,Register
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4308864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAZE TRADERS | - | 14-12-2023 17:18:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ATUL TRADERS | - | 15-12-2023 15:21:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | bhalla electronics | - | 14-12-2023 17:34:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 13:19:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAZE TRADERS | Item Categories : POLYESTER FLEXIBAL TRANPARENT,PLAIN COPIER,COLOURED FILE COVER,FS PAPER,REGISTER | 27750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | bhalla electronics | Item Categories : POLYESTER FLEXIBAL TRANPARENT,PLAIN COPIER,COLOURED FILE COVER,FS PAPER,REGISTER | 35110.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATUL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POLYESTER FLEXIBAL TRANPARENT,PLAIN COPIER,COLOURED FILE COVER,FS PAPER,REGISTER | 42465.00 | L3 |