Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Fs Paper,Register,Register,Register,Register,White File Cover,File Cover,File Cover
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 12:09:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASIAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 20:48:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 03-02-2024 11:33:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise | - | 31-01-2024 18:44:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 02-02-2024 19:48:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 11:26:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 18:42:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 12:24:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Register,Register,Register,Register,White File cover,File cover,File cover | 197100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Register,Register,Register,Register,White File cover,File cover,File cover | 208600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Register,Register,Register,Register,White File cover,File cover,File cover | 211300.00 | L3 |