Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro338/23 24 Kemmamkaya Banathadi Road Concrete In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro338/23 24 Kemmamkaya Banathadi Road Concrete In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-370/23-24 -chambalam transformer road concrete in ward 15
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-370/23-24 -chambalam transformer road concrete in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 362/23-24- podippallam thod road concrete in ward 13
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 362/23-24- podippallam thod road concrete in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Annual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp -pro no 33/ 23-24-karingapallam - padinjar road concrete in ward 7
Annual plan-chengala gp -pro no 33/ 23-24-karingapallam - padinjar road concrete in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 376/23-24-berka kandathil road concrete in ward 16
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 376/23-24-berka kandathil road concrete in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp -pro. no-439/23-24-belluradka ajmeeriyya link road concrete in ward 2
Annual plan-chengala gp -pro. no-439/23-24-belluradka ajmeeriyya link road concrete in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola&#x0d road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type