Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 362/23 24 Podippallam Thod Road Concrete In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 362/23 24 Podippallam Thod Road Concrete In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 022/23-24-k k cheroor thaivalappu thod draiange in ward 18
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 022/23-24-k k cheroor thaivalappu thod draiange in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 485/23-24-marthoma college road improvement in ward 13
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 485/23-24-marthoma college road improvement in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-370/23-24 -chambalam transformer road concrete in ward 15
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-370/23-24 -chambalam transformer road concrete in ward 15
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Annual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.90/24-25-chengala phc podippallam masjid road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.90/24-25-chengala phc podippallam masjid road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type