Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No427/23 24 Bambrani Nagar Koyippadi Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No427/23 24 Bambrani Nagar Koyippadi Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no402/23-24-panalam jalaliyya nagar thervanam link road concrete in ward 20
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no402/23-24-panalam jalaliyya nagar thervanam link road concrete in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro no- 372/23-24-berka anganwadi charakkadavu road last portion concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro no- 372/23-24-berka anganwadi charakkadavu road last portion concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp -pro no 33/ 23-24-karingapallam - padinjar road concrete in ward 7
Annual plan-chengala gp -pro no 33/ 23-24-karingapallam - padinjar road concrete in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 376/23-24-berka kandathil road concrete in ward 16
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 376/23-24-berka kandathil road concrete in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro no.382/24-malika valappu road concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp pro no.382/24-malika valappu road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp -pro. no-439/23-24-belluradka ajmeeriyya link road concrete in ward 2
Annual plan-chengala gp -pro. no-439/23-24-belluradka ajmeeriyya link road concrete in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 085/23-24-chengala rahmanth nagar badriya vallappu road improvement in ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 085/23-24-chengala rahmanth nagar badriya vallappu road improvement in ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Annual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp project no-407/23-24-rahmaniya nagar bafakki nagar road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-chengala gp project no-407/23-24-rahmaniya nagar bafakki nagar road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola&#x0d road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type