Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 370/23 24 Chambalam Transformer Road Concrete In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 370/23 24 Chambalam Transformer Road Concrete In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 362/23-24- podippallam thod road concrete in ward 13
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 362/23-24- podippallam thod road concrete in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Annual plan-chengala gp prono-322/23-24-izath nagar udham para road concrete in ward
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 373/23-24-rahmathnagar panarkulam link road re taring in ward 15
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 373/23-24-rahmathnagar panarkulam link road re taring in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-390/23-24-ca road - kk cheroor drainage
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-390/23-24-ca road - kk cheroor drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 236/2024-25-berka chambalam - berka masjid road improvement in ward 15
Annual plan-chengala gp 236/2024-25-berka chambalam - berka masjid road improvement in ward 15
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 berka chambalam road second reach concrete in chengala gp
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 berka chambalam road second reach concrete in chengala gp
Read moreof your Industry type