Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aryankavu Gp 2024 25 Side Protection Wall At Thevarkkadu Colony Road In Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Aryankavu Gp 2024 25 Side Protection Wall At Thevarkkadu Colony Road In Ward No 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025/ARKV/2-14 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aryankavu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318478 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreCmlrrp - pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in panchayathupadi - poopparathi colony road (ward 9)
Cmlrrp - pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in panchayathupadi - poopparathi colony road (ward 9)
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-25(p.n0.132) 9 acre drinking wwater project in ward no.8
Drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-cgp 175/2024-25 side protection wall in chiravarambu colony road,ward 8 of chunakkara gp-road protection work
Annual plan-cgp 175/2024-25 side protection wall in chiravarambu colony road,ward 8 of chunakkara gp-road protection work
Read moreKanjoor gp-68/2024-25-side protection work for kizhakkelan pathappilly road -ward 9
Kanjoor gp-68/2024-25-side&#x0d protection work for kizhakkelan&#x0d pathappilly road -ward 9
Read moreChellanam gp 2024-25-049/25 colony road ward 9
Chellanam gp 2024-25-049/25 colony road ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Read moreArk gp-24/23 - construction of side protection wall at aryankavu -karayalarmathu road in ward no.- 04 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-24/23 - construction of side protection wall at aryankavu -karayalarmathu road in ward no.- 04 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type