Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aryankavu Gp 2024 25(p.N0.132) 9 Acre Drinking Wwater Project In Ward No.8
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Project
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024/ARKV/3-8 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aryancavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181962 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aryankavu gp(2024-25)edappalayam drinking water project maintenance
Drinking water projrct
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-24(p.no.287)pandyanpara 8 acre road concreting in ward no.4)
Road concreting
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-25 maintenance of karayalarmeth drinking water project in ward no.4-proj no.265/24-25
Aryankavu gp 2024-25 maintenance of karayalarmeth drinking water project in ward no.4-proj no.265/24-25
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-24(p.no.131)sheemulakkal drinking water project in ward no.6
Drinking water project
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-24(p.no.286)reconcreting of 47 acre road near 47 acre bridge in ward no.6
Reconcreting
Read more89/2024-25 / mukkanattupara drinking water project -pipe line-ward 8, vengoor gp
89/2024-25 / mukkanattupara drinking water project -pipe line-ward 8, vengoor gp
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-25 side protection wall at thevarkkadu colony road in ward no 9
Aryankavu gp 2024-25 side protection wall at thevarkkadu colony road in ward no 9
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-25(p.no.109) florence chenagiri anganawadi renovation
Anganawadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type