Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp Pandanad Gp Construction Of Side Protection Wall In Panchayathupadi Poopparathi Colony Road (Ward 9)
|
| Description |
Cmlrrp Pandanad Gp Construction Of Side Protection Wall In Panchayathupadi Poopparathi Colony Road (Ward 9)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024AE/LIDEW/PGP/ IV PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office, Pandanad Grama panchayat, Pandanad P O |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aryankavu gp 2024-25 side protection wall at thevarkkadu colony road in ward no 9
Aryankavu gp 2024-25 side protection wall at thevarkkadu colony road in ward no 9
Read morePgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Read moreCmlrrp-ward 9 chamappara kochuplackal parambu road concreting and construction of protection wall
Cmlrrp-ward 9 chamappara kochuplackal parambu road concreting and construction of protection wall
Read moreConst protection wall in ward 9 janata colony
Const protection wall in ward 9 janata colony
Read morePgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4ruction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4
Read moreKodupurackal ela thodu side protection wall construction in ward 9 of kulakkada gp no_142
Kodupurackal ela thodu side protection wall construction in ward 9 of kulakkada gp no_142
Read more88/2023-24 vellara kallakkal thod side protection wall in ward 9 asamannoor gp
Side protection wall
Read morePgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3uction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3
Read morePgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of ambattupalam charilethu road in ward 6ruction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of ambattupalam charilethu road in ward 6
Read moreRetender const protection wall in ward no 9 janta colony
Retender const protection wall in ward no 9 janta colony
Read moreof your Industry type