Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pgp/137/24 Pandanad Gp Maintenance Of Madavana Mullelippadi Road In Ward 3uction Of Side Protection Wall In Mithramadam Illimala Moozhikkal Thod
|
| Description |
Pgp/137/24 Pandanad Gp Maintenance Of Madavana Mullelippadi Road In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637654_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03 2023AELID EW PGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandanad Gramapanchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Read morePgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4ruction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4
Read morePgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of ambattupalam charilethu road in ward 6ruction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of ambattupalam charilethu road in ward 6
Read morePgp76/24 pandanad gp - renovation of kollanthara illimala moozhikkal thodu in ward 5,6
Pgp76/24 pandanad gp - renovation of kollanthara illimala moozhikkal thodu in ward 5,6
Read moreRe- e tender pgp 137/24 pandanad gp maintenance of madavana mullelipadi road in ward 3 second reach
Re- e tender pgp 137/24 pandanad gp maintenance of madavana mullelipadi road in ward 3 second reach
Read moreSide protection works to pullan thodu near madavana karingattil temple in ward no.2,3 and 4 of pandanad panchayath-
Side protection works
Read morePgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - kanjirathummoodu murikumthara road maintenance in ward 11.
Pgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - kanjirathummoodu murikumthara road maintenance in ward 11.
Read moreDeposits side protection works from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi deposit work for sideprotectionworksinillimala moozhikkal thodu from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi in ward no8of pandanad grama panchayath chengannur consti
Deposits side protection works from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi deposit work for sideprotectionworksinillimala moozhikkal thodu from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi in ward no8of pandanad grama panchayath chengannur consti
Read moreRebuild kerala initiative 2019 20 tharissurahitha chengannur renovation of illimala moozhikkal thodu in various panchayat in chengannur constituency balance work
Construction of sluice side protection and ramp construction of&#x0d engine thara with shed
Read moreof your Industry type