Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Pgp 137/24 Pandanad Gp Maintenance Of Madavana Mullelipadi Road In Ward 3 Second Reach
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Pgp 137/24 Pandanad Gp Maintenance Of Madavana Mullelipadi Road In Ward 3 Second Reach
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637654_11 |
|
Reference Number |
03 2023AELID EW PGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandanad Gramapanchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001750 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3uction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3
Read more594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe-tender-257/24-25-balussery gp ,kokallur kannancherithazhe road retarring second reach
Road work
Read moreE-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
E-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreE-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
E-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreE - tender pgp 69/24-pandanad gp - mainenance of mayikkara olikkal road in ward 6 under annual plan 2023-24
E - tender pgp 69/24-pandanad gp - mainenance of mayikkara olikkal road in ward 6 under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 82/26 anjangady road second reach retarring
&#x0d please refer tender documents
Read morePgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - kanjirathummoodu murikumthara road maintenance in ward 11.
Pgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - kanjirathummoodu murikumthara road maintenance in ward 11.
Read moreThiruthally moothedathu road reach 2(re-e tender)
Tv puram gp - thiruthally&#x0d moothedathu road reach 2 retarring-pro&#x0d 160/2023-24 in ward 9-
Read moreof your Industry type