Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pgp/128/24 Pandanad Gp Kanjirathummoodu Murikumthara Road Maintenance In Ward 11.
|
| Description |
Pgp/128/24 Pandanad Gp Kanjirathummoodu Murikumthara Road Maintenance In Ward 11.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637654_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03 2023AELID EW PGP |
| Tender Fee | 1175 |
| EMD | 13296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandanad Gramapanchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of ambattupalam charilethu road in ward 6ruction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp/128/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of ambattupalam charilethu road in ward 6
Read morePgp 64/24 muriyayikkara pattarumadam road maintenance in ward - 11 pandanad grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp 64/24 muriyayikkara pattarumadam road maintenance in ward - 11 pandanad grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreRe- e tender pgp 137/24 pandanad gp maintenance of madavana mullelipadi road in ward 3 second reach
Re- e tender pgp 137/24 pandanad gp maintenance of madavana mullelipadi road in ward 3 second reach
Read morePgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4ruction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4
Read morePgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3uction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3
Read moreE - tender pgp 69/24-pandanad gp - mainenance of mayikkara olikkal road in ward 6 under annual plan 2023-24
E - tender pgp 69/24-pandanad gp - mainenance of mayikkara olikkal road in ward 6 under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Read moreE-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
E-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreE-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
E-tender pgp pandanad gp 74/23 rennovtaion of adichikkavu pothukulam in ward 12 under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePgp 58/24 mangalathu padi pullam madom road maintenance in ward - 5 pandanad grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp 58/24 mangalathu padi pullam madom road maintenance in ward - 5 pandanad grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type