Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanjoor Gp 68/2024 25 Side Protection Work For Kizhakkelan Pathappilly Road Ward 9
|
| Description |
Kanjoor Gp 68/2024 25 Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Work For Kizhakkelan&Amp#X0d
Pathappilly Road Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2951 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125557 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 241-25-26 maintenance of pathappilly kizhakkelan road ward 9-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-pro.no 241-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d pathappilly kizhakkelan road ward 9-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-74/23-24-indhira gandhi road side protection ward-9-ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-74/23-24-indhira gandhi road side protection ward-9-ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-67/24-25-side protection wall construction for match factory sub centre link koottungal road -ward 9-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-67/24-25-side&#x0d protection wall construction&#x0d for match factory sub centre&#x0d link koottungal road -ward 9-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25- kanjoor edanad canal road maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25-&#x0d kanjoor edanad canal road&#x0d maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-25 side protection wall at thevarkkadu colony road in ward no 9
Aryankavu gp 2024-25 side protection wall at thevarkkadu colony road in ward no 9
Read more-kanjoor gp-96/23-24-rajiv gandhi road side protection ward 2-ward 2
-kanjoor gp-96/23-24-rajiv gandhi road side protection ward 2-ward 2
Read more222/2024-25 thattekad ariyathadam road side protection, thirumarady gp
222/2024-25 thattekad ariyathadam road side protection, thirumarady gp
Read morePoyya gp 2024-25 proj.no.314/25 side protection of puthencherykulam thodu
Side protection of puthencherykulam thodu
Read more68/24 side protection of poolacholakunnu sc colony at padinjarathara gp
Annual plan-kalpetta block panchayath project no-68 23-side protection work in poolancholakunnu sc colony at padinjarathara grama panchayath-general civil work-rs. 600000
Read moreof your Industry type