Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 34/2024 25 Ezhukampi Nadusserypady Road Maintenance General Civil Work In Kanjikkuzhi Gp
|
| Description |
Ibp 34/2024 25 Ezhukampi&Amp#X0d
Nadusserypady Road Maintenance General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work In Kanjikkuzhi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093670 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreIbp-88/25-maintenance of churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-88/25-maintenance of&#x0d churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-36/2024-25-chelachuvadu cutting inchuvakakkuth road maintenance general civil work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-36/2024-25-chelachuvadu&#x0d cutting inchuvakakkuth road maintenance general civil work-in kanjikkuzhi gp&#x0d
Read moreRe tender-ibp-88/25-maintenance of churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-88/25-maintenance of&#x0d churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-30/25-maintenance of kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-30/25-maintenance of&#x0d kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha&#x0d road-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-81/2024-25-churuli upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-81/2024-25-churuli&#x0d upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil&#x0d work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-31/25-chelachuvadu periyar valley dwss-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-31/25-chelachuvadu periyar&#x0d valley dwss-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreN-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
N-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani&#x0d injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreRe tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of&#x0d - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha&#x0d road-general civil
Read moreRe tender--ibp-31/25-chelachuvadu periyar valley dwss-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender--ibp-31/25-chelachuvadu periyar&#x0d valley dwss-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreof your Industry type