Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ibp 31/25 Chelachuvadu Periyar Valley Dwss General Civil Work 2024 25 In Kanjikkuzhi Gp
Description
Ibp 31/25 Chelachuvadu Periyar&Amp#X0d Valley Dwss General Civil Work 2024 25 In&Amp#X0d Kanjikkuzhi Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_727988_1
Reference
Number
46/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10583
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159110

Start Date January 20, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/01/2025

Expired 583 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.