Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ibp 36/2024 25 Chelachuvadu Cutting Inchuvakakkuth Road Maintenance General Civil Work In Kanjikkuzhi Gp
Description
Ibp 36/2024 25 Chelachuvadu&Amp#X0d Cutting Inchuvakakkuth Road Maintenance General Civil Work In Kanjikkuzhi Gp&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_700213_1
Reference
Number
9/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10578
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093695

Start Date October 28, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.