Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And M.T Link Road Ddm School To Parmar School In Gp Kailash Nagar From Km 0.0 To 3.00
|
| Description |
Construction And M.T Link Road Ddm School To Parmar School In Gp Kailash Nagar From Km 0.0 To 3.00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 4282-92 DATED 14.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140285 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreM.t on link link road upper hawani to lower hawani to saryal km 0.0 to 1.500
P.l 20 mm thick pre mix carpet in km 0.0 to 1.500 under otmnp head
Read moreCo link road harbal garden to mangil road k.m. 0.0 to 3.00
S.h f c 5 7 mtr wide road at r.d. 1.030 to 1.180 and r.wall at r.d. 1.075 to 1.105
Read moreCo link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Co link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Read moreConstruction of road and m.t on garli to sahan km. 0.0 to 2.0
P.l cc pavement, r.wall, b.wall and hume pipe culvert otmnp
Read moreUpgradtaion onl051-t05 nmt to mubarikpur from km 0.0 to 3.00 under pmgsy pacakge no hp-12-163 sub head routine maintance in km 0.0 to 3.00
Upgradtaion onl051-t05 nmt to mubarikpur from km 0.0 to 3.00 under pmgsy pacakge no hp-12-163 sub head routine maintance in km 0.0 to 3.00
Read moreUpgradtaion onl051-t05 nmt to mubarikpur from km 0.0 to 3.00 under pmgsy pacakge no hp-12-163 sub head routine maintance in km 0.0 to 3.00
Upgradtaion onl051-t05 nmt to mubarikpur from km 0.0 to 3.00 under pmgsy pacakge no hp-12-163 sub head routine maintance in km 0.0 to 3.00
Read moreM.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
M.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
Read moreM.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
M.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
Read moreof your Industry type