Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradtaion Onl051 T05 Nmt To Mubarikpur From Km 0.0 To 3.00 Under Pmgsy Pacakge No Hp 12 163 Sub Head Routine Maintance In Km 0.0 To 3.00
|
| Description |
Upgradtaion Onl051 T05 Nmt To Mubarikpur From Km 0.0 To 3.00 Under Pmgsy Pacakge No Hp 12 163 Sub Head Routine Maintance In Km 0.0 To 3.00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 1176-90 DATED 09.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134003 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.