Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ut 11 24 Balance Work Of 30 M Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 8.55 Of Raipur Kumalda Kaddukhal M.R. Km 15 To Ragar Gaon Mr
|
| Description |
Ut 11 24 Balance Work Of 30 M Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 8.55 Of Raipur Kumalda Kaddukhal M.R. Km 15 To Ragar Gaon Mr
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCUK_132257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_2317_17022024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TEHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207798 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreUt1124 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Ut1124 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Read moreReconstruction of damaged work at raipur kumalda kaddukhal mr km 15 to ragargaon mr
Reconstruction of damaged work at raipur kumalda kaddukhal mr km 15 to ragargaon mr
Read moreRoad safety, protective work of raipur kumalda kaddukhal motor road from km 09 to 37 (kumalda to anand chowk) in dhanaulti assembly constituency of tehri garhwal district.
Road safety, protective work of raipur kumalda kaddukhal motor road from km 09 to 37 (kumalda to anand chowk) in dhanaulti assembly constituency of tehri garhwal district.
Read moreUt3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Ut3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Read moreUt3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat banjbagar to telan mr
Ut3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder
 bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel
 girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat
 banjbagar to telan mr
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi
 l026
Read moreReplacement of steel girder span of 2 x 18.25m with new steel girder for bridge no.e5 at km.139/500-600 in between tpj and tp stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsultancy services for health monitoring of existing bridges and strengthening of approach roads of bridges at km 12 (210 m span), km 14 (75m span) and km-16 (90m span) on s.h.-85 jolly grant thano raipur motor road.
Consultancy services for health monitoring of existing bridges and strengthening of approach roads of bridges at km 12 (210 m span), km 14 (75m span) and km-16 (90m span) on s.h.-85 jolly grant thano raipur motor road.
Read moreof your Industry type