Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ut503 Construction And Maintenance (5 Years) Of Of 24 Meter Span Steel Girder Bridge At 9 Km Purukul Village To Bhitarli Kimari Mr L026
|
| Description |
Ut503 Construction And Maintenance (5 Years) Of Of 24 Meter Span Steel Girder Bridge At 9 Km Purukul Village To Bhitarli Kimari Mr L026
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCUK_126365_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_687_11072023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 2.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEHRADUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreUt503 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Ut503 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Read moreUt502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Ut502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Read moreUt502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Ut502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Read moreUt 05 02 construction and maintenance 5 years of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr and ut 05 03 const and maint 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr
Ut 05 02 construction and maintenance 5 years of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr and ut 05 03 const and maint 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to
 jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi
 l026
Read moreUt3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat banjbagar to telan mr
Ut3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder
 bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel
 girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat
 banjbagar to telan mr
Read moreof your Industry type