Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ut3101 Construction Of 18 M. Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 4 And Ut3102 18 M. Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 5 Of Mrl17 Ghat Banjbagar To Telan Mr
|
| Description |
Ut3101 Construction Of 18 M. Span Steel Girder
Bridge At Km 4 And Ut3102 18 M. Span Steel
Girder Bridge At Km 5 Of Mrl17 Ghat
Banjbagar To Telan Mr
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCUK_142059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UT03101 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221172 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more72m., 24m, 18m, 18m, 24m span steel girder bridge at km 3, 6, 14 ,15, 23 of t10-jauljivi to jhulaghat mr, phase-xxiv, package no. ut09601, ut09602, ut09603, ut09604, ut09605
72m., 24m, 18m, 18m, 24m span steel girder bridge at km 3, 6, 14 ,15, 23 of t10-jauljivi to jhulaghat mr, phase-xxiv, package no. ut09601, ut09602, ut09603, ut09604, ut09605
Read moreUt3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Ut3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Read moreUt 05 02 construction and maintenance 5 years of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr and ut 05 03 const and maint 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr
Ut 05 02 construction and maintenance 5 years of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr and ut 05 03 const and maint 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purkul village to bhitarli kimari mr
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 60 mtr span steel girder bridge at km 6.00 hmt ranibagh to nainital bravery mr t43 pmgsy ii
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 60 mtr span steel girder bridge at km 6.00 hmt ranibagh to nainital bravery mr t43 pmgsy ii
Read moreUt1124 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Ut1124 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Read moreUt-11-24 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Ut-11-24 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to
 jamargaddi l026
Read moreof your Industry type