Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety, Protective Work Of Raipur Kumalda Kaddukhal Motor Road From Km 09 To 37 (Kumalda To Anand Chowk) In Dhanaulti Assembly Constituency Of Tehri Garhwal District.
|
| Description |
Road Safety, Protective Work Of Raipur Kumalda Kaddukhal Motor Road From Km 09 To 37 (Kumalda To Anand Chowk) In Dhanaulti Assembly Constituency Of Tehri Garhwal District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5995/08Cash-Tender-8/2023 Date 03-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 8th Circle, PWD, New Tehri. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged work at raipur kumalda kaddukhal mr km 15 to ragargaon mr
Reconstruction of damaged work at raipur kumalda kaddukhal mr km 15 to ragargaon mr
Read moreStrengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal
Strengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal.
Read moreNew construction (hillside cutting) thangdhar thauldhar motor road dhanaulti constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
New construction (hillside cutting) thangdhar thauldhar motor road dhanaulti constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreRemaining work of construction of chemistry biology laboratory and children toilet room in g.i.c. dhanaulti block jaunpur tehri garhwal
Remaining work of construction of chemistry biology laboratory and children toilet room in g.i.c. dhanaulti. block jaunpur tehri garhwal
Read moreUt1124 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Ut1124 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Read moreRoad safety necessary protective work in new tehri jakh dobra bhaldiana kamand (jakh-new tehri) motor road under tehri assembly constituency of tehri garhwal district.
Road safety necessary protective work in new tehri jakh dobra bhaldiana kamand (jakh-new tehri) motor road under tehri assembly constituency of tehri garhwal district.
Read moreWork of design drawing, and dpr preparation of vehicle parking in kaddukhal in dhanolti constituency of district tehri garhwal (first phase work)
Work of design drawing, and dpr preparation of vehicle parking in kaddukhal in dhanolti constituency of district tehri garhwal (first phase work)
Read moreUt-11-24 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Ut-11-24 balance work of 30 m span steel girder bridge at km 8.55 of raipur-kumalda-kaddukhal m.r. km 15 to ragar gaon mr
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction work of laloori ghiyakoti kiyarda ki challi motor road under state sector in district tehri garhwal within dhanaulti constituency
Improvement and reconstruction work of laloori ghiyakoti kiyarda ki challi motor road under state sector in district tehri garhwal within dhanaulti constituency.
Read moreJob-2, flood protection work of village kumalda from river song at right bank in jaunpur block, distt. tehri garhwal (km 0.130 to km 0.260)
Job-2, flood protection work of village kumalda from river song at right bank in jaunpur block, distt. tehri garhwal (km 0.130 to km 0.260)
Read moreof your Industry type