Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction (Hillside Cutting) Thangdhar Thauldhar Motor Road Dhanaulti Constituency Of Ditt. Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
New Construction (Hillside Cutting) Thangdhar Thauldhar Motor Road Dhanaulti Constituency Of Ditt. Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_88749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2032/02AC Dated 03-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105274 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction (hillside cutting) of gunogi chham to dharkot motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
New construction (hillside cutting) of gunogi chham to dharkot motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreNew construction of kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangaon of chamba mussoorie motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hillside cutting work from 0.00 to 4.775 km) under cm ghosana no. 672/2012.
New construction of kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangaon of chamba mussoorie motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hillside cutting work from 0.00 to 4.775 km) under cm ghosana no. 672/2012.
Read moreDamrikaran work of indragaon katkhet motor road in thauldhar block of constituency dhanolti, district tehri garhwal under state sector.
Damrikaran work of indragaon katkhet motor road in thauldhar block of constituency dhanolti, district tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreImprovement work of tikhon to barnu motor road transferred to public works department from pmgsy which has completed dlp period, under block thauldhar of constituency dhanaulti of district tehri garhwal, (length 10.082 km).
Improvement work of tikhon to barnu motor road transferred to public works department from pmgsy which has completed dlp period, under block thauldhar of constituency dhanaulti of district tehri garhwal, (length 10.082 km).
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction work of laloori ghiyakoti kiyarda ki challi motor road under state sector in district tehri garhwal within dhanaulti constituency
Improvement and reconstruction work of laloori ghiyakoti kiyarda ki challi motor road under state sector in district tehri garhwal within dhanaulti constituency.
Read moreStrengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal
Strengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal.
Read moreSilkyara bangaon chapada sarot motor road (s.h. no. 72) under thauldhar block of dhanaulti assembly in tehri garhwal district under the state plan (first phase) (according to rfq and tor)
Silkyara bangaon chapada sarot motor road (s.h. no. 72) under thauldhar block of dhanaulti assembly in tehri garhwal district under the state plan (first phase) (according to rfq and tor)
Read moreSilkyara bangaon chapada sarot motor road (s.h. no. 72) under thauldhar block of dhanaulti assembly in tehri garhwal district under the state plan (first phase) (according to rfq and tor)
Silkyara bangaon chapada sarot motor road (s.h. no. 72) under thauldhar block of dhanaulti assembly in tehri garhwal district under the state plan (first phase) (according to rfq and tor)
Read moreRoad safety, protective work in chham maindkhal chham (jaspur) motor road of block thauldhar of tehri garhwal district.
Road safety, protective work in chham maindkhal chham (jaspur) motor road of block thauldhar of tehri garhwal district.
Read moreStrengthening and improvement work of sulia dabri jaulangi selur motor road in thauldhar development block of pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector.
Strengthening and improvement work of sulia dabri jaulangi selur motor road in thauldhar development block of pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreof your Industry type