Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Consultancy Services For Bridge 60 Mtr Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 6.00 Hmt Ranibagh To Nainital Bravery Mr T43 Pmgsy Ii
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Consultancy Services For Bridge 60 Mtr Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 6.00 Hmt Ranibagh To Nainital Bravery Mr T43 Pmgsy Ii
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCUK_132681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UT-07-10 (CONSULTANCY) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAINITAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208333 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 30 m. span two lane steel girder motor bridge over shipra river at km 1 bhowali bypass at district nainital.
Construction of 30 m. span two lane steel girder motor bridge over shipra river at km 1 bhowali bypass at district nainital.
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road gwalta to dhariyan and construction of 1x17 mtr span plate girder bridge on nallah gwalta
Construction of road from&#x0d pmgsy road gwalta to dhariyan and construction of 1x17 mtr span plate girder bridge on nallah&#x0d gwalta
Read moreUt3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Ut3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Read moreUt3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat banjbagar to telan mr
Ut3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder
 bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel
 girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat
 banjbagar to telan mr
Read moreC/o rcc bridge with bug girder span 1x55m over drum river
Jungle clearance, foundation, substructure, superstructure, river training work
Read moreAit-konch:-proposed replacement of 3.05 m span girder bridge by precast psc slab at bridge no. 1221/2 span 5/3.05m .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC/o rcc bridge with bug girder over kandu nallah span 2x 50.00m
Foundation, substructure, superstructure, approach
Read moreConstruction of rcc girder bridge span 20m at chainage 3260 over bungku river
Foundation, sub structure , super structure, protection work, bridge approach and logo
Read moreConstruction of 1x30m span trussed girder bridge across grumtoo nallah on mahipora rekhama road, pmgsy-iii (batch-ii, 2023-24) package no. jk183008b1, stage-lsb, block pombay, pmgsy division, kulgam.
Construction of 1x30m span trussed girder bridge across grumtoo nallah on mahipora rekhama road, pmgsy-iii (batch-ii, 2023-24) package no. jk183008b1, stage-lsb, block pombay, pmgsy division, kulgam.
Read moreof your Industry type