Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Drain With Covered Slab From Khan Para Rest Room Towards Ho Tarun Sen At Kechuadanga Sansad No 05
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Drain With Covered Slab From Khan Para Rest Room Towards Ho Tarun Sen At Kechuadanga Sansad No 05
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th CFC/TIED/Shikarpur/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAN PARA KECHUADANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1829335 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of high drain with covered slab from ho subhas saha towards kechuadanga bazar of sansad no 4 and 5 and 6
Upgradation of high drain with covered slab from ho subhas saha towards kechuadanga bazar of sansad no 4 and 5 and 6
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho sunil koley to ho bablu sen
Construction of covered drain from ho sunil koley to ho bablu sen
Read moreAmbulance link road from ho dr hansraj towards ho sh rajid khan in behar
Ambulance link road from ho dr hansraj towards ho sh rajid khan in behar&#x0d ward no.7 m c sarkaghat distt mandi hp sh road mo well near gps w-7
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shukur khan house towards bablu khan with slab at modian
Construction of pucca drain from shukur khan house towards bablu khan with slab at modian
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from land of sushil khan towards the ho jayanta khan at milki hindupara
Construction of pacca drain from land of sushil khan towards the ho jayanta khan at milki hindupara&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with covered slab from bat tala para shib mandir towards daktar khana more at sansad no 6(127239133)
Construction of drain with covered slab from bat tala para shib mandir towards daktar khana more at sansad no 6(127239133)
Read moreCons of ccroad from ho tarun ghosh mona mudi shop towards biswanath saha in sansad no xv
Cons of ccroad from ho tarun ghosh mona mudi shop towards biswanath saha in sansad no xv
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nashipur dilu khan towards ho jumar khan at nashipur under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc road from nashipur dilu khan towards ho jumar khan at nashipur under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction pucca drain with slab from duley para submersible towards garaipara
Construction pucca drain with slab from duley para submersible towards garaipara
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain and slab from ho shanti mondal to the ho jaydip mondal at digha
Construction of covered pucca drain and slab from ho shanti mondal to the ho jaydip mondal at digha, aap sl no-34 work id-97594844
Read moreof your Industry type