Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Pucca Drain With Slab From Duley Para Submersible Towards Garaipara
|
| Description |
Construction Pucca Drain With Slab From Duley Para Submersible Towards Garaipara
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15TH CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 4070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NETURPUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction pucca drain with slab from neturpur guli para towards madhusudan panda house
Construction pucca drain with slab from neturpur guli para towards madhusudan panda house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from nabin mudi house towards pucca drain
Construction of pucca drain with slab from nabin mudi house towards pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from baishnab para towards abra.
Construction of pucca drain from baishnab para towards abra.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from baragari sudhangshu duley land to nimai duley land
Construction of pucca drain from baragari sudhangshu duley land to nimai duley land
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from apurba mahanti house towards jhulisole main drain
Construction of pucca drain with slab from apurba mahanti house towards jhulisole main drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from rudranagar kamarpara towards bangshi ghosh house
Construction of pucca drain with slab from rudranagar kamarpara towards bangshi ghosh house&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from mangal duley house to shyamsunder duley house at karanji makli,
Construction of pucca drain from mangal duley house to shyamsunder duley house at karanji makli, &#x0d scheme/ project(s) id. no-apas/01/234/6/0007
Read moreof your Industry type