Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of High Drain With Covered Slab From Ho Subhas Saha Towards Kechuadanga Bazar Of Sansad No 4 And 5 And 6
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of High Drain With Covered Slab From Ho Subhas Saha Towards Kechuadanga Bazar Of Sansad No 4 And 5 And 6
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726053_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC/Shikarpur/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KECHUADANGA SHIKARPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1600401 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high drain with covered slab from khan para rest room towards ho tarun sen at kechuadanga sansad no 05
Construction of high drain with covered slab from khan para rest room towards ho tarun sen at kechuadanga sansad no 05
Read moreRenovation of high drain from near the land of pradip saha towards kechuadanga bazar
Renovation of high drain from near the land of pradip saha towards kechuadanga bazar
Read moreConstruction of high drain with covered slab from house of shuvankar saha towards karimpur clun sansad xxi
Construction of high drain with covered slab from house of shuvankar saha towards karimpur clun sansad xxi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sashadhar paul towards ho pradip saha at bhikahar sansad
Construction of cc road from ho sashadhar paul towards ho pradip saha at bhikahar sansad
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from blacktop road towards ho jagannath saha under sansad-xiii at abhaypur (89955350) (2nd call)
Construction of drain with slab from blacktop road towards ho jagannath saha under sansad-xiii at abhaypur (89955350) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho subhas mondal to ho prabir mondal
Construction of covered drain from ho subhas mondal to ho prabir mondal
Read moreCons of ccroad from ho tarun ghosh mona mudi shop towards biswanath saha in sansad no xv
Cons of ccroad from ho tarun ghosh mona mudi shop towards biswanath saha in sansad no xv
Read moreConstruction of high drain with slab from lo rathin saha towards lo pradip saha
Construction of high drain with slab from lo rathin saha towards lo pradip saha
Read moreConst of pcc high drain with covered slab from ajay saha house to jaydav saha house at sarojit pally part no 11 225 sansad xvii
Const of pcc high drain with covered slab from ajay saha house to jaydav saha house at sarojit pally part no 11 225 sansad xvii
Read moreCons of covered pd with sp from ho sani mandir towards malay dey sansad no xxii
Cons of covered pd with sp from ho sani mandir towards malay dey sansad no xxii
Read moreof your Industry type