Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain With Covered Slab From Bat Tala Para Shib Mandir Towards Daktar Khana More At Sansad No 6(127239133)
Description
Construction Of Drain With Covered Slab From Bat Tala Para Shib Mandir Towards Daktar Khana More At Sansad No 6(127239133)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_986121_1
Reference
Number
12/15th CFC-TIED-2nd/SGP/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place Near Daktarkhana more, Kechuadanga
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2407219

Start Date January 19, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/01/2026

Expired 217 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.