Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Projects 2023 24 Project No 278/24 Greenland Road Valiyapara Kuthukuzhy Road Kuthukuzhy Parayithottam Kattattukulam Road Maintenance Vijay Nagar Valiyapara Transformer Road Concreting In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Projects 2023 24
Project No 278/24 Greenland Road
Valiyapara Kuthukuzhy Road
Kuthukuzhy Parayithottam
Kattattukulam Road
Maintenance Vijay Nagar
Valiyapara Transformer Road
Concreting In Ward 12 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/50131/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-nc flood 2024-25- parayithottam valiyapara road (div 11)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-&#x0d parayithottam valiyapara road&#x0d (div 11)-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-renovation of kuthukuzhy parayithottam road in ward 11-general civil work
Mla-sdf-2023-24-renovation of kuthukuzhy parayithottam road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreKrparoad concreting of thonikandam parayithottam road in keerampara gp ward 8
Krparoad concreting of thonikandam parayithottam road in keerampara gp ward 8
Read moreVengoor gp/386/2024-25 meckappala kuthukuzhy road re-concreting ward 5
386/2024-25 meckappala kuthukuzhy road re-concreting ward 5
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 10/24 valiyapara cheekkottumali road valiyapara thonikandam road valiyapara iruttukav road nadukani ambalapparambu road st. josephs road in ward 11-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 10/24 valiyapara&#x0d cheekkottumali road valiyapara&#x0d thonikandam road valiyapara&#x0d iruttukav road nadukani&#x0d ambalapparambu road st. josephs&#x0d road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nc flood 2024-25- ambalapparambu valiyapara road (div 10)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-&#x0d ambalapparambu valiyapara&#x0d road (div 10)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 247/23 24 vijayapuram gp kochupurappadi esi valiyapara road retarring and re concreting
Annual plan 247/23 24 vijayapuram gp kochupurappadi esi valiyapara road retarring and re concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-55/25-26-valiyapara up hill road concreting in ward-08 koovappady gp
Annual plan-55/25-26-valiyapara up hill&#x0d road concreting in ward-08 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 278/23-24- kunnath ch road concreting-ward 18-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 278/23-24- kunnath ch road concreting-ward 18-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 kodolipram kayalod moola road concreting-project no-278/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d kodolipram kayalod moola road &#x0d concreting-project no-278/25-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type