Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2024 25 Kodolipram Kayalod Moola Road Concreting Project No 278/25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2024 25 &Amp#X0d Kodolipram Kayalod Moola Road &Amp#X0d Concreting Project No 278/25 General Civil &Amp#X0d Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_698601_1
Reference
Number
TN-03/AE/LSGD/KDLY/278/2024-25
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10582
Tender Value -
Place KOODALI G P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090260

Start Date October 23, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2024

Expired 671 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.