Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengoor Gp/386/2024 25 Meckappala Kuthukuzhy Road Re Concreting Ward 5
|
| Description |
386/2024 25 Meckappala Kuthukuzhy Road Re Concreting Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
386/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134822 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
388/2024-25 meckappala forest station road renovation ward 5-vengoor gp
388/2024-25 meckappala forest station road renovation ward 5-vengoor gp
Read more388/2024-25 meckappala forest station road renovation ward 5-vengoor gp
388/2024-25 meckappala forest station road renovation ward 5-vengoor gp
Read more445/2024-25 culvert construction in meckappala plamudy areekuzhy farm road in ward 5-vengoor gp
445/2024-25 culvert&#x0d construction in meckappala plamudy&#x0d areekuzhy farm road in ward 5-vengoor gp
Read more140/2024-25 krariyeli moozhikkadavu thanattukudy road concreting-ward 2,vengoor gp
140/2024-25 krariyeli moozhikkadavu thanattukudy road concreting-ward 2,vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor gp/88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
Read moreVengoor gp/148/2024-25 kannamparambu elakkadu padam road balance concreting-ward 6
148/2024-25 kannamparambu elakkadu padam road balance concreting-ward 6
Read more436/2024-25/mekkappala choorathodu road renovation-ward 5, vengoor gp
436/2024-25/mekkappala choorathodu road renovation-ward 5, vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor gp/419/2024-25 subcenter canal bund road renovation ward -5
419/2024-25 subcenter canal bund road renovation ward -5
Read moreRe-tender manjeswara gp 2024-25 pro 386/24-25 mahalingeswara bolugudde open well improvement -repair (re-tender)
Open well maintenance
Read more02/2024-25 vettuvalav lakshamveedu colony road re tarring-ward -13 of vengoor gp
02/2024-25 vettuvalav lakshamveedu colony road re tarring-ward -13
Read moreof your Industry type