Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
140/2024 25 Krariyeli Moozhikkadavu Thanattukudy Road Concreting Ward 2,Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
140/2024 25 Krariyeli Moozhikkadavu Thanattukudy Road Concreting Ward 2,Vengoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
140/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 56 |
| EMD | 6333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200167 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2- vengoor gp
423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2-&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more178/ krariyeli community hall maintenance -ward 2, vengoor gp
178/ krariyeli community hall maintenance -ward 2, vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor vngr/418/2024-25/krariyeli pandanchery munippara road renovation ward -14
Vngr/418/2024-25/krariyeli pandanchery munippara road renovation ward -14
Read moreVengoor gp/386/2024-25 meckappala kuthukuzhy road re-concreting ward 5
386/2024-25 meckappala kuthukuzhy road re-concreting ward 5
Read moreVengoor gp/88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
Read moreVengoor gp/148/2024-25 kannamparambu elakkadu padam road balance concreting-ward 6
148/2024-25 kannamparambu elakkadu padam road balance concreting-ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type