Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02/2024 25 Vettuvalav Lakshamveedu Colony Road Re Tarring Ward 13 Of Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
02/2024 25 Vettuvalav Lakshamveedu Colony Road Re Tarring Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187303 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more143/2024-25 kannamparambu micha bhoomi colony road re tarring-ward 6, vengoor gp
143/2024-25 kannamparambu micha bhoomi colony road re tarring-ward 6, vengoor gp
Read more77/2024-25/ thungali kaipilli canal bund road re tarring-ward 12, vengoor gp
77/2024-25/ thungali kaipilli canal bund road re tarring-ward 12, vengoor gp
Read moreAmb gp 2024-25 lakshamveedu colony road ward 2, pro no. 13/25
Amb gp 2024-25 lakshamveedu colony road ward 2, pro no. 13/25
Read more389/2024-25 kozhikkottukulangara kombanad canal bund road re tarring, irish -ward 14, vengoor gp
389/2024-25 kozhikkottukulangara kombanad canal bund road re tarring, irish -ward 14, vengoor gp
Read more448/2024-25/ nedungapra olickamugal kannamparambu lakshamveedu colony road nedungapra vizhipuzha link road renovation -ward 7 vengoor gp
448/2024-25/&#x0d nedungapra olickamugal kannamparambu&#x0d lakshamveedu colony road nedungapra&#x0d vizhipuzha link road renovation -ward 7&#x0d vengoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 ivavumpara lakshamveedu colony handrail construction in thalanadu gp-pro.no.188/25(re- tender)
Annual plan-2024-25 ivavumpara lakshamveedu colony handrail construction in thalanadu gp-pro.no.188/25&#x0d (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-125/2025-26 velloor gp varikkamkunnu lakshamveedu colony road re-tarring in ward- 16
Annual plan-125/2025-26 velloor gp varikkamkunnu&#x0d lakshamveedu&#x0d colony road re-tarring in ward-&#x0d 16
Read more161/2024-25/kombanad veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13 vengoor gp
161/2024-25/kombanad&#x0d veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13&#x0d vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type