Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
389/2024 25 Kozhikkottukulangara Kombanad Canal Bund Road Re Tarring, Irish Ward 14, Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
389/2024 25 Kozhikkottukulangara Kombanad Canal Bund Road Re Tarring, Irish Ward 14, Vengoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
389/2024-25/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 1040 |
| EMD | 11777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222866 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
77/2024-25/ thungali kaipilli canal bund road re tarring-ward 12, vengoor gp
77/2024-25/ thungali kaipilli canal bund road re tarring-ward 12, vengoor gp
Read more45/23-24 nayarangady canal bund road retarring side irish ward 12 vengoor gp
Road renovation
Read more43/23-24 edappara munippara pvip canal bund road irish and retarring ward-4 vengoor gp-
Road renovation
Read more303/23-24 vengoor gp thalippara ambalam canal bund road tarring balance portion.-ward 1
Road
Read more131/24-25,kombanad up school renovation in vengoor gp
131/24-25,kombanad up school renovation in vengoor gp
Read moreKeezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Keezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Read more48/23-24 vengoor g p kavumpady canal bund road retarring,irish drain ward-12
Retarring, irish drain
Read more161/2024-25/kombanad veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13 vengoor gp
161/2024-25/kombanad&#x0d veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13&#x0d vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type