Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
77/2024 25/ Thungali Kaipilli Canal Bund Road Re Tarring Ward 12, Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
77/2024 25/ Thungali Kaipilli Canal Bund Road Re Tarring Ward 12, Vengoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_749194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221764 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
389/2024-25 kozhikkottukulangara kombanad canal bund road re tarring, irish -ward 14, vengoor gp
389/2024-25 kozhikkottukulangara kombanad canal bund road re tarring, irish -ward 14, vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor gp/419/2024-25 subcenter canal bund road renovation ward -5
419/2024-25 subcenter canal bund road renovation ward -5
Read more382/2024-25 choorathodu canal palam pvip canal bund road renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
382/2024-25 choorathodu canal palam pvip canal bund road renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor gp/88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
Read more417/2024-25 puthumana panamkuzhy pvip canal bund road maintenance ward 15,vengoor gp
417/2024-25&#x0d puthumana panamkuzhy pvip&#x0d canal bund road maintenance&#x0d ward 15,vengoor gp
Read more303/23-24 vengoor gp thalippara ambalam canal bund road tarring balance portion.-ward 1
Road
Read more02/2024-25 vettuvalav lakshamveedu colony road re tarring-ward -13 of vengoor gp
02/2024-25 vettuvalav lakshamveedu colony road re tarring-ward -13
Read more143/2024-25 kannamparambu micha bhoomi colony road re tarring-ward 6, vengoor gp
143/2024-25 kannamparambu micha bhoomi colony road re tarring-ward 6, vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type