Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nc Flood 2024 25 Parayithottam Valiyapara Road (Div 11) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Nc Flood 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Parayithottam Valiyapara Road&Amp#X0d
(Div 11) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/39647/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291286 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-nc flood 2024-25- ambalapparambu valiyapara road (div 10)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-&#x0d ambalapparambu valiyapara&#x0d road (div 10)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nc flood 2024-25- erappinkal road (div 11)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-&#x0d erappinkal road (div 11)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-nc flood 2024-25- iruttukavu ambalam road (div 11)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-&#x0d iruttukavu ambalam road (div&#x0d 11)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nc flood 2024-25- pourasamithi pottanmudi road (div 6)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-&#x0d pourasamithi pottanmudi road&#x0d (div 6)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nc flood 2024-25-kallad chapel ayyappanmudi road (div 6)- general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-kallad&#x0d chapel ayyappanmudi road (div 6)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nc flood 2024-25-kallad pump house road (div 6)-general civil work
General-nc flood 2024-25-kallad&#x0d pump house road (div 6)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla 2024-25-valiyapara maniyirikkathandu road in ward 11-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla 2024-25-valiyapara&#x0d maniyirikkathandu road in ward&#x0d 11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 10/24 valiyapara cheekkottumali road valiyapara thonikandam road valiyapara iruttukav road nadukani ambalapparambu road st. josephs road in ward 11-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 10/24 valiyapara&#x0d cheekkottumali road valiyapara&#x0d thonikandam road valiyapara&#x0d iruttukav road nadukani&#x0d ambalapparambu road st. josephs&#x0d road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 392/25 renovation of valiyapara community hall in ward 11-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 392/25 renovation of&#x0d valiyapara community hall in&#x0d ward 11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 278/24 greenland road valiyapara kuthukuzhy road kuthukuzhy parayithottam kattattukulam road maintenance vijay nagar valiyapara transformer road concreting in ward 12-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 278/24 greenland road valiyapara kuthukuzhy road kuthukuzhy parayithottam kattattukulam road maintenance vijay nagar valiyapara transformer road concreting in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type