Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Road With Necessary Improvement To Sawangi (Menghe) Paloti Wadad Ajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon (Bai) M.D.R. 51 In Km. 0/000 To 1/700 In Taluka And Distt. Wardha
|
| Description |
Widening Of Road With Necessary Improvement To Sawangi (Menghe) Paloti Wadad Ajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon (Bai) M.D.R. 51 In Km. 0/000 To 1/700 In Taluka And Distt. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1064530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN0301 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 6.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857929 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of sawangi (m)- paloti- wadad- ajangaon- shirasgaon- sonegaon (bai) road (mdr-51) in km. 0/00 to 14/00, tah. dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of sawangi (m)- paloti- wadad- ajangaon- shirasgaon- sonegaon (bai) road (mdr-51) in km. 0/00 to 14/00, tah. dist.- wardha.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sawangi - paloti - wadad - s.h.-322 from aajangaon - shirasgaon - sonegaon (bai) road m.d.r.-51 in km 7/600 in ta. and district wardha.
Construction of minor bridge on sawangi - paloti - wadad - s.h.-322 from aajangaon - shirasgaon - sonegaon (bai) road m.d.r.-51 in km 7/600 in ta. and district wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to sawangi (m) paloti wadad, from sh-322 to aajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon bai road mdr-51 in km 6/00 to 8/300 tah and dist wardha
Annual maintainance to sawangi (m) paloti wadad, from sh-322 to aajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon bai road mdr-51 in km 6/00 to 8/300 tah and dist wardha
Read moreSupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhawan at sonegaon(bai) taluka deoli district wardha
Supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhawan at sonegaon(bai) taluka deoli district wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of shirasgaon - takali - ajansara - hiwara - bopapur - pohona - veni - shekapur (bai) road, mdr - 49 in km. 0/00 to 26/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Annual maintainance of shirasgaon - takali - ajansara - hiwara - bopapur - pohona - veni - shekapur (bai) road, mdr - 49 in km. 0/00 to 26/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Read moreIimprovement to sonegaon pathard rajur potgawhan to m.d.r.14 road odr-47 total length 14.500 km in km part 1/200 to 1/700 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Iimprovement to sonegaon pathard rajur potgawhan to m.d.r.14 road odr-47 total length 14.500 km in km part 1/200 to 1/700 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yerandwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur bai seloo kolhi dhiwari pipri sawangi yerla to sh7 road (mdr-41) km 40/0 to 55/0 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yerandwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur bai seloo kolhi dhiwari pipri sawangi yerla to sh7 road (mdr-41) km 40/0 to 55/0 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type