Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sawangi Paloti Wadad S.H. 322 From Aajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon (Bai) Road M.D.R. 51 In Km 7/600 In Ta. And District Wardha.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sawangi Paloti Wadad S.H. 322 From Aajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon (Bai) Road M.D.R. 51 In Km 7/600 In Ta. And District Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016932_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6609 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779560 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to sawangi (m) paloti wadad, from sh-322 to aajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon bai road mdr-51 in km 6/00 to 8/300 tah and dist wardha
Annual maintainance to sawangi (m) paloti wadad, from sh-322 to aajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon bai road mdr-51 in km 6/00 to 8/300 tah and dist wardha
Read moreWidening of road with necessary improvement to sawangi (menghe) paloti wadad ajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon (bai) m.d.r. 51 in km. 0/000 to 1/700 in taluka and distt. wardha
Widening of road with necessary improvement to sawangi (menghe) paloti wadad ajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon (bai) m.d.r. 51 in km. 0/000 to 1/700 in taluka and distt. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of sawangi (m)- paloti- wadad- ajangaon- shirasgaon- sonegaon (bai) road (mdr-51) in km. 0/00 to 14/00, tah. dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of sawangi (m)- paloti- wadad- ajangaon- shirasgaon- sonegaon (bai) road (mdr-51) in km. 0/00 to 14/00, tah. dist.- wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type