Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintainance To Sawangi (M) Paloti Wadad, From Sh 322 To Aajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon Bai Road Mdr 51 In Km 6/00 To 8/300 Tah And Dist Wardha
Description
Annual Maintainance To Sawangi (M) Paloti Wadad, From Sh 322 To Aajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon Bai Road Mdr 51 In Km 6/00 To 8/300 Tah And Dist Wardha
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1101147_1
Reference
Number
2425TN3825
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 29100
Tender Value -
Place Wardha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922731

Start Date October 02, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 700 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.